July

      
Sat 7.22
Last Exit for The Lost Anti-Grassroots Show

Last Exit for The Lost Anti-Grassroots Show

7:30 pm

18 and Over

Tickets
at the Door

Sun 7.23
Mon 7.24
Tue 7.25
Geeks Who Drink

Geeks Who Drink

7:00 pm

Free

Wed 7.26
Thu 7.27
Fri 7.28
Sat 7.29
Sun 7.30
Mon 7.31
     

August

  
Tue 8.1
Geeks Who Drink

Geeks Who Drink

7:00 pm

Free

Wed 8.2
Thu 8.3
Beach Slang

DSP Shows:

Beach Slang

Weakened Friends

7:30 pm

Fri 8.4
Mofos

DSP Shows

Mofos

Mill Bastards

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 8.5
Sun 8.6
Mon 8.7
Tue 8.8
Geeks Who Drink

Geeks Who Drink

7:00 pm

Free

Wed 8.9
Thu 8.10
Fri 8.11
The Soul Rebels

DSP Shows

The Soul Rebels

Fall Creek Brass Band

9:00 pm

Sat 8.12
Sun 8.13
An Evening with The Jerry Douglas Band

DSP Shows:

An Evening with The Jerry Douglas Band

8:00 pm

Mon 8.14
Tue 8.15
Geeks Who Drink

Geeks Who Drink

7:00 pm

Free

Wed 8.16
Thu 8.17
Surfer Blood

DSP Shows

Surfer Blood

9:00 pm

Fri 8.18
Zeshan B

DSP Shows

Zeshan B

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 8.19
Sun 8.20
Mon 8.21
Tue 8.22
Geeks Who Drink

Geeks Who Drink

7:00 pm

Free

Wed 8.23
Thu 8.24
An Evening With The Chris Robinson Brotherhood

DSP Shows

An Evening With The Chris Robinson Brotherhood

8:00 pm

Fri 8.25
Sat 8.26
Sun 8.27
Mon 8.28
Tue 8.29
Geeks Who Drink

Geeks Who Drink

7:00 pm

Free

Wed 8.30
Thu 8.31
Rusted Root

DSP Shows:

Rusted Root

8:00 pm

  

September

     
Fri 9.1
Sat 9.2
Sun 9.3
Mon 9.4
Tue 9.5
Wed 9.6
Brand X

DSP Shows

Brand X

7:00 pm

Thu 9.7
Fri 9.8
Strand Of Oaks

DSP Shows

Strand Of Oaks

9:00 pm

Sat 9.9
Sun 9.10
The Revelers

DSP Shows

The Revelers

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Mon 9.11
Tue 9.12
Diet Cig

Diet Cig

Ratboys

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 9.13
CHON

DSP Shows

CHON

The Fall Of Troy

Hail The Sun

8:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 9.14
Big Thief

DSP Shows

Big Thief

Lucy Dacus

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 9.15
Sat 9.16
Sun 9.17
Black Joe Lewis & The Honeybears

DSP Shows

Black Joe Lewis & The Honeybears

8:00 pm

Mon 9.18
Tue 9.19
Wed 9.20
Son Little

DSP Shows

Son Little

Doe Paoro

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Thu 9.21
Fri 9.22
Jukebox The Ghost

DSP Shows - Cayuga Sound Festival Pre-Party

Jukebox The Ghost

Mail The Horse

The Blind Spots

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 9.23
Sun 9.24
Mon 9.25
Tue 9.26
Wed 9.27
Thu 9.28
The Yawpers

DSP Shows

The Yawpers

Black Horse Motel

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 9.29
Sat 9.30

October

Sun 10.1
Spafford

DSP Shows

Spafford

8:00 pm

Mon 10.2
BASH & POP

DSP Shows

BASH & POP

8:30 pm

16 and Over

Tue 10.3
Wed 10.4
Thu 10.5
Mandolin Orange

DSP Shows:

Mandolin Orange

8:00 pm

Fri 10.6
Deerhoof

DSP Shows

Deerhoof

Sad13

Lily and Horn Horse

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 10.7
Sun 10.8
Mon 10.9
Tue 10.10
Wed 10.11
Blind Pilot

DSP Shows

Blind Pilot

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Thu 10.12
Fri 10.13
Sat 10.14
Sun 10.15
Mon 10.16
Tue 10.17
Wed 10.18
Thu 10.19
Fri 10.20
Sat 10.21
Sun 10.22
Mon 10.23
Tue 10.24
Wed 10.25
Thu 10.26
Fri 10.27
Sat 10.28
Willie Watson

DSP Shows

Willie Watson

Suzanne Santo

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 10.29
Mon 10.30
Tue 10.31
    

November

   
Wed 11.1
Thu 11.2
Fri 11.3
Sat 11.4
Sun 11.5
Mon 11.6
Tue 11.7
Wed 11.8
Thu 11.9
Fri 11.10
Sat 11.11
Sun 11.12
Mon 11.13
Tue 11.14
Wed 11.15
Thu 11.16
Fri 11.17
Sat 11.18
Sun 11.19
Mon 11.20
Tue 11.21
Wed 11.22
Thu 11.23
Fri 11.24
Sat 11.25
Sun 11.26
Mon 11.27
Tue 11.28
Wed 11.29
Thu 11.30
  

December

     
Fri 12.1
Sat 12.2
Sun 12.3
Mon 12.4
Tue 12.5
Wed 12.6
Thu 12.7
Fri 12.8
Sat 12.9
Sun 12.10
Mon 12.11
Tue 12.12
Wed 12.13
Thu 12.14
Fri 12.15
Sat 12.16
Darlingside

DSP Shows

Darlingside

8:00 pm