April

    
Thu 4.26
Billy Strings

DSP Shows

Billy Strings

JP Biondo of Cabinet

8:00 pm

Fri 4.27
Andrea Gibson - Hey Galaxy Tour

DSP Shows

Andrea Gibson - Hey Galaxy Tour

Chastity Brown

8:00 pm

Sat 4.28
Rasputina

DSP Shows

Rasputina

Eliza Rickman

6:30 pm

Bendher and the Gladius 31 After Party

Bendher and the Gladius 31 After Party

10:00 pm

Tickets
at the Door

Sun 4.29
The Steel Wheels

Winter Village Music & DSP Shows

The Steel Wheels

Paris Texas

8:00 pm

Mon 4.30
     

May

  
Tue 5.1
Hop Along

DSP Shows

Hop Along

Saintseneca

8:00 pm

Wed 5.2
Thu 5.3
Ibibio Sound Machine

DSP Shows

Ibibio Sound Machine

8:00 pm

Fri 5.4
The Blind Spots

May The Fourth Be With You

The Blind Spots

Vee da Bee

Honey Cave

A Burlesque Performance by Danielle Saint Velvet

8:00 pm

Sat 5.5
Lowest Of The Low

DSP Shows

Lowest Of The Low

8:00 pm

Sun 5.6
Mon 5.7
Tue 5.8
Wed 5.9
Thu 5.10
Fri 5.11
The Melon Brothers

Free Happy Hour Show

The Melon Brothers

6:00 pm

Free

Sat 5.12
Sun 5.13
Mon 5.14
Tue 5.15
Wed 5.16
Thu 5.17
Fri 5.18
GoGone

Free Happy Hour Show

GoGone

6:00 pm

Free

Sat 5.19
Anti-Flag

DSP Shows

Anti-Flag

War On Women

Green Dreams

8:00 pm

Sun 5.20
Mon 5.21
Tue 5.22
Wed 5.23
Thu 5.24
Fri 5.25
Iron Horse & Erin Mulrooney Blues Band Free Happy Hour Show

Iron Horse & Erin Mulrooney Blues Band Free Happy Hour Show

6:00 pm

Free

Sat 5.26
Sun 5.27
Mon 5.28
Tue 5.29
Wed 5.30
Thu 5.31
The Soul Rebels

DSP Shows

The Soul Rebels

9:00 pm

  

June

     
Fri 6.1
Wormrot, Escuela, Monolith

Ithaca Underground & DSP Shows

Wormrot

Escuela

Monolith

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 6.2
Steve Forbert

DSP Shows presents

Steve Forbert

Jesse Bardwell

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 6.3
Mon 6.4
Tue 6.5
Wed 6.6
Thu 6.7
Fri 6.8
Start Making Sense: A Tribute to Talking Heads

DSP Shows

Start Making Sense: A Tribute to Talking Heads

Ruby Dear

8:00 pm

Rescheduled

Sat 6.9
Free Happy Hour with The Purple Valley

Free Happy Hour with The Purple Valley

6:00 pm

Free

Dead Night with Terrapin Station

Dead Night with Terrapin Station

9:00 pm

Tickets
at the Door

Sun 6.10
Mon 6.11
Tue 6.12
Wed 6.13
Thu 6.14
Fri 6.15
Mutron Warriors, Dapper Dan

Mutron Warriors

Dapper Dan

9:00 pm

Sat 6.16
Sun 6.17
Kevin Morby

DSP Shows

Kevin Morby

Bedouine

8:00 pm

Mon 6.18
Tue 6.19
Wed 6.20
Thu 6.21
Houndmouth

DSP Shows

Houndmouth

8:00 pm

Fri 6.22
Sat 6.23
Sun 6.24
Mon 6.25
Tue 6.26
Wed 6.27
Thu 6.28
Fri 6.29
Sat 6.30
Southern Culture on the Skids

DSP Shows

Southern Culture on the Skids

Johnny Dowd

8:00 pm

18 and Over

July

Sun 7.1
Mon 7.2
Tue 7.3
Wed 7.4
Thu 7.5
Fri 7.6
Sat 7.7
The Felice Brothers

DSP Shows

The Felice Brothers

Twain

8:00 pm

Sun 7.8
Mon 7.9
Tue 7.10
Wed 7.11
Thu 7.12
Fri 7.13
Sat 7.14
Sun 7.15
Mon 7.16
Tue 7.17
Wed 7.18
Thu 7.19
Fri 7.20
Sat 7.21
Sun 7.22
Mon 7.23
Tue 7.24
Wed 7.25
Thu 7.26
Fri 7.27
Sat 7.28
Sun 7.29
Mon 7.30
Tue 7.31
    

August

   
Wed 8.1
Thu 8.2
Fri 8.3
Sat 8.4
Sun 8.5
Mon 8.6
Tue 8.7
Wed 8.8
Thu 8.9
Fri 8.10
Sat 8.11
Sun 8.12
Agent Orange

DSP Shows

Agent Orange

Fea

8:00 pm

Mon 8.13
Tue 8.14
Wed 8.15
Thu 8.16
Fri 8.17
Sat 8.18
Sun 8.19
Wolf Parade

DSP Shows

Wolf Parade

8:00 pm

Mon 8.20
Tue 8.21
Wed 8.22
Thu 8.23
The Blasters

DSP Shows

The Blasters

Lara Hope And The Ark-Tones

8:00 pm