July

   
Wed 7.24
Juice

DSP Shows

Juice

Stephen Day

8:00 pm

Thu 7.25
Fri 7.26
Blues & Brews

Blues & Brews

6:00 pm

Free

Dead Night with Terrapin Station

Dead Night:

Dead Night with Terrapin Station

9:00 pm

Sat 7.27
Martin Courtney (of Real Estate) & Ryley Walker

DSP Shows

Martin Courtney (of Real Estate) & Ryley Walker

8:00 pm

Sun 7.28
Mon 7.29
Tue 7.30
Wed 7.31
   

August

    
Thu 8.1
ComedyFLOPs

ComedyFLOPs

7:00 pm

Free

Fri 8.2
Sat 8.3
Bim Skala Bim

DSP Shows

Bim Skala Bim

Hub City Stompers

The Miggedys

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Sun 8.4
Low Cut Connie

DSP Shows

Low Cut Connie

Vee Da Bee

8:00 pm

Mon 8.5
Tue 8.6
Wed 8.7
Thu 8.8
Fri 8.9
Sat 8.10
Sun 8.11
Mon 8.12
Tue 8.13
The Felice Brothers

DSP Shows

The Felice Brothers

Diana DeMuth

8:00 pm

Wed 8.14
Thu 8.15
Fri 8.16
Sat 8.17
Sun 8.18
Mon 8.19
Tue 8.20
Wed 8.21
Thu 8.22
Fri 8.23
Sat 8.24
Sun 8.25
Mon 8.26
Tue 8.27
Wed 8.28
Thu 8.29
Izzy True

DSP Shows & Ithaca Underground Present:

Izzy True

Motherwort

8:00 pm

Fri 8.30
Sat 8.31

September

Sun 9.1
Mon 9.2
Tue 9.3
Wed 9.4
Thu 9.5
Fri 9.6
Moon Hooch

DSP Shows

Moon Hooch

8:00 pm

Sat 9.7
Sun 9.8
Mon 9.9
Tue 9.10
Wed 9.11
Thu 9.12
Guerilla Toss

Ithaca Underground Presents

Guerilla Toss

Empath

BRIAN!

7:30 pm

Fri 9.13
Steve'n'Seagulls

DSP Shows

Steve'n'Seagulls

8:00 pm

Sat 9.14
Defunk & Marvel Years

DSP Shows

Defunk & Marvel Years

8:00 pm

Sun 9.15
Mon 9.16
Built to Spill - Keep It Like A Secret Tour

DSP Shows

Built to Spill - Keep It Like A Secret Tour

And And And

8:00 pm

Tue 9.17
Wed 9.18
Slaughter Beach, Dog

DSP Shows

Slaughter Beach, Dog

8:00 pm

Thu 9.19
Fri 9.20
Sat 9.21
Sun 9.22
Mon 9.23
Southern Culture on the Skids

DSP Shows

Southern Culture on the Skids

The Split Squad

8:00 pm

Tue 9.24
Wed 9.25
Thu 9.26
Fri 9.27
Sat 9.28
Sun 9.29
Mon 9.30
     

October

  
Tue 10.1
Magic City Hippies

DSP Shows

Magic City Hippies

SEGO

8:00 pm

Wed 10.2
Cavetown

DSP Shows Presents

Cavetown

7:30 pm

All Ages

Thu 10.3
Fri 10.4
Sat 10.5
Sun 10.6
Mon 10.7
Tue 10.8
Tiger Army

DSP Shows

Tiger Army

Kate Clover

SadGirl

8:00 pm

Wed 10.9
Thu 10.10
Ripe

DSP Shows

Ripe

Castlecomer

8:00 pm

Fri 10.11
Marco Benevento  ‘Let It Slide’ Album Release Show

DSP Shows

Marco Benevento ‘Let It Slide’ Album Release Show

9:00 pm

Sat 10.12
Sun 10.13
Mon 10.14
Tue 10.15
Wed 10.16
Luna

DSP Shows

Luna

Billy Cote and Mary Lorson of Madder Rose, with Marshburn, Stokes, Stark, and Lorenzut

8:00 pm

Thu 10.17
Fri 10.18
Sat 10.19
Sun 10.20
Mon 10.21
Tue 10.22
Wed 10.23
Wizard Fest

Wizard Fest

8:00 pm

Thu 10.24
of Montreal

DSP Shows

of Montreal

Locate S,1

8:00 pm

Fri 10.25
Sat 10.26
Sun 10.27
Mon 10.28
Tue 10.29
The Japanese House

DSP Shows

The Japanese House

8:00 pm

Wed 10.30
Thu 10.31
  

November

     
Fri 11.1
Sat 11.2
Sun 11.3
Mon 11.4
Tue 11.5
Wed 11.6
Thu 11.7
Fri 11.8
Sat 11.9
Sun 11.10
Mon 11.11
Tue 11.12
The Dip

DSP Shows

The Dip

8:00 pm

Wed 11.13
Hiss Golden Messenger

DSP Shows

Hiss Golden Messenger

Molly Tuttle

8:00 pm

Thu 11.14
Fri 11.15
Start Making Sense: A Tribute to Talking Heads

DSP Shows

Start Making Sense: A Tribute to Talking Heads

8:00 pm

Sat 11.16
Sun 11.17
Mon 11.18
Tue 11.19
Wed 11.20
The Motet: Speed of Light Tour

DSP Shows

The Motet: Speed of Light Tour

Sophistafunk

8:00 pm

Thu 11.21
Fri 11.22
Sat 11.23
Sun 11.24
Mon 11.25
Tue 11.26
Wed 11.27
Thu 11.28
Fri 11.29
Sat 11.30

December

Sun 12.1
Cracker

DSP Shows

Cracker

8:00 pm