August

Sun 8.19
Wolf Parade

DSP Shows

Wolf Parade

Lazy Bones

8:00 pm

Tickets
at the Door

Mon 8.20
Tue 8.21
Vieux Farka Touré

DSP Shows

Vieux Farka Touré

DJ Tuggle

8:00 pm

Wed 8.22
Thu 8.23
The Blasters

DSP Shows

The Blasters

Lara Hope And The Ark-Tones

8:00 pm

Fri 8.24
Sat 8.25
Sun 8.26
Mon 8.27
Tue 8.28
Wed 8.29
Thu 8.30
Shonen Knife

DSP Shows

Shonen Knife

Mill Bastards

8:00 pm

Fri 8.31
 

September

      
Sat 9.1
Pigeons Playing Ping Pong

DSP Shows

Pigeons Playing Ping Pong

Goose

8:00 pm

Sun 9.2
Mon 9.3
Tue 9.4
Wed 9.5
Thu 9.6
Fri 9.7
Rose & The Bros

DSP Shows

Rose & The Bros

Swamp Kids

8:00 pm

Sat 9.8
Holly Golightly & The Brokeoffs

DSP Shows

Holly Golightly & The Brokeoffs

8:00 pm

Sun 9.9
Mon 9.10
Tue 9.11
Wed 9.12
Thu 9.13
Fri 9.14
Root Shock, Danielle Ponder & The Tomorrow People

DSP Shows

Root Shock

Danielle Ponder & The Tomorrow People

9:00 pm

Sat 9.15
JUKEBOX THE GHOST

DSP Shows

JUKEBOX THE GHOST

The Demos

8:00 pm

Sun 9.16
Mon 9.17
Tue 9.18
Wed 9.19
Thu 9.20
Fri 9.21
Sat 9.22
Face To Face

DSP Shows

Face To Face

9:00 pm

Sun 9.23
Mon 9.24
Tue 9.25
Wed 9.26
Thu 9.27
RAM

DSP Shows

RAM

8:00 pm

Fri 9.28
Melodime

DSP Shows

Melodime

8:00 pm

Sat 9.29
Sun 9.30
      

October

 
Mon 10.1
Tue 10.2
Wed 10.3
Thu 10.4
The Revelers

DSP Shows

The Revelers

8:00 pm

Fri 10.5
Sat 10.6
Sun 10.7
Mon 10.8
Tue 10.9
Wed 10.10
Thu 10.11
Fri 10.12
Jakubi

DSP Shows

Jakubi

8:00 pm

Sat 10.13
Sun 10.14
The English Beat

DSP Shows

The English Beat

8:00 pm

Mon 10.15
Tue 10.16
Wed 10.17
Thu 10.18
Fri 10.19
Sat 10.20
Sun 10.21
Mon 10.22
Tue 10.23
Wed 10.24
Thu 10.25
Fri 10.26
Sat 10.27
Cigarettes After Sex

DSP Shows

Cigarettes After Sex

8:00 pm

Sun 10.28
Mon 10.29
Tue 10.30
Wed 10.31
   

November

    
Thu 11.1
Fri 11.2
Start Making Sense: A Tribute to Talking Heads

DSP Shows

Start Making Sense: A Tribute to Talking Heads

8:00 pm

Sat 11.3
Deafheaven, DIIV

DSP Shows

Deafheaven

DIIV

8:00 pm

Sun 11.4
Mon 11.5
Tue 11.6
Wed 11.7
Thu 11.8
Fri 11.9
Sat 11.10
The Weeks

DSP Shows

The Weeks

The Lonely Biscuits

8:00 pm

Sun 11.11
Mon 11.12
Tue 11.13
Wed 11.14
Thu 11.15
Fri 11.16
Sat 11.17
Sun 11.18
Mon 11.19
Tue 11.20
Wed 11.21
Thu 11.22
Fri 11.23
Sat 11.24
Sun 11.25
Mon 11.26
Tue 11.27
Wed 11.28
Thu 11.29
Fri 11.30
 

December

      
Sat 12.1
Sun 12.2
Mon 12.3
Tue 12.4
Rubblebucket

DSP Shows

Rubblebucket

8:00 pm

Wed 12.5
Thu 12.6
Fri 12.7
Sat 12.8
Sun 12.9
Mon 12.10
Tue 12.11
Sabrina Benaim

DSP Shows

Sabrina Benaim

Clementine von Radics

7:00 pm

Wed 12.12
Thu 12.13
Strange Machines

DSP Shows

Strange Machines

Space Carnival

8:00 pm